ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15629495
nr 1562 9495
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 256/325, dated 71. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 256/325, daterad 71. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x47 cm
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
800
SEK 1000
Monday September 11 2023
at 20:46:02
300 kr
800 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr